Tv'de Bugün
Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
BeIN Sports 1 (Canlı) 22 Nisan Pazartesi 20:00
- 22 Nisan
Pazartesi - 23 Nisan
Salı - 24 Nisan
Çarşamba - 25 Nisan
Perşembe - 26 Nisan
Cuma - 27 Nisan
Cumartesi - 28 Nisan
Pazar
-
07:00
A Spor Sabah Sporu (Futbol)
-
07:00
TV 8,5 Klasikler (Futbol)
-
07:00
TRT Spor İlk Baskı (Futbol)
-
08:00
TV 8,5 Kick Off - Beşiktaş 2016-2017 Avrupa Ligi (Futbol)
-
09:00
TRT Spor İşitme Engelliler Spor Bülteni (Futbol)
-
10:00
A Spor 90+1 (Futbol)
-
10:00
TRT Spor Spor Bülteni (Futbol)
-
10:15
TRT Spor Yıldız Haber Bülteni (Futbol)
-
11:00
BeIN Haber Haber (Futbol)
-
11:00
A Spor Spor Ajansı (Futbol)
-
11:00
TRT Spor Spor Manşet (Futbol)
-
Tekrar
12:00
TV 8,5 PAS Lamia - Panathinaikos (Futbol)
-
12:30
TRT Spor Gün Ortası (Futbol)
-
Canlı
12:55
TRT Spor Yıldız Pamukkale Belediyesi - Beta Enerji Adana (Basketbol)
-
13:00
BeIN Haber Gün Ortası (Futbol)
-
13:00
A Spor Gün Ortası (Futbol)
-
13:00
TRT Spor Spor Stüdyosu (Futbol)
-
Tekrar
14:00
TV 8,5 Manchester City - Real Madrid (Futbol)
-
Canlı
14:30
TRT Spor 59. Cumhurbaşkanlığı Bisiklet Turu (Futbol)
-
14:50
TRT Spor Yıldız Spor Atlası (Diğer)
-
15:00
A Spor Spor Gündemi (Futbol)
-
15:55
TRT Spor Yıldız Kastamonu Bld - Konyaaltı Belediyesi (Diğer)
-
Canlı
16:00
Smartspor Japonya U23- Güney Kore U23 (Futbol)
-
16:00
BeIN Haber Haber (Futbol)
-
16:00
TV 8,5 Bayern Münih - Arsenal (Futbol)
-
Canlı
16:00
Smartspor 2 BAE U23 - Çin U23 (Futbol)
-
16:30
TRT Spor Gündem Futbol (Futbol)
-
18:00
TRT Spor Spor Merkezi (Futbol)
-
18:00
BeIN Haber Ana Haber (Futbol)
-
18:00
A Spor Ana Haber (Futbol)
-
Canlı
18:30
Smartspor Suudi Arabistan U23 - Irak U23 (Futbol)
-
Canlı
18:30
Smartspor 2 Tayland U23 - Tacikistan U23 (Futbol)
-
19:00
BeIN Haber Haber (Futbol)
-
Canlı
19:00
TV 8,5 UEFA Youth League Finali (Futbol)
-
Canlı
19:30
S Sport 2 Roma - Bologna (Futbol)
-
20:00
A Spor Skorbord (Futbol)
-
Canlı
20:00
BeIN Sports 1 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe (Futbol)
-
Canlı
20:00
TRT Spor Ümraniyespor - Kocaelispor (Futbol)
-
20:30
TRT Spor Yıldız Haber Bülteni (Futbol)
-
Canlı
20:30
BeIN Sports 5 Beşiktaş Emlakjet - Galatasaray Ekmas (Basketbol)
-
20:45
A Spor Devre Arası (Futbol)
-
20:45
TRT Spor Yıldız 6. Adam (Basketbol)
-
Canlı
20:55
TRT Spor Yıldız Laureus Dünya Spor Ödülleri (Diğer)
-
21:00
A Spor Skorbord (Futbol)
-
21:15
TV 8,5 Şampiyonlar Ligi Magazin (Futbol)
-
Canlı
21:45
S Sport 2 Milan - Inter (Futbol)
-
22:00
S Sport Sevilla - Mallorca (Futbol)
-
22:00
TRT Spor Stadyum (Futbol)
-
22:00
A Spor 90+1 (Futbol)
-
22:00
TV 8,5 %100 Futbol (Futbol)
-
22:15
Smartspor Farense - Benfica (Futbol)
-
23:00
TV 8,5 Son Karar (Futbol)
-
23:30
TRT Spor Teknik Analiz (Futbol)
-
23:30
A Spor Artı Futbol (Futbol)
-
01:00
TRT Spor Spor Artı (Futbol)
Reklam
Puan Durumu | G | B | M | P | ||
1 | Fransa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | İsviçre | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Arnavutluk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Romanya | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Son Dakika Haberleri